Feliz Cumpleaños

Feliz Cumpleaños

Asociados que cumplen Años

En el mes de Abril

 
Sábado 1
 
ASTUCURI TINOCO, VENANCIO
RODRIGUEZ GONZALES, ALBERTO MARTIN
IRIARTE VEGA, GLORIA AURORA
SEGURA LEYVA, GRIMANESA DORA
SEGURA LEYVA, GRIMANESA ESTHER
RUIZ MILLONES, JULIO
DE ZELA HURTADO, HUGO (VIT)
 
Domingo 2
 
MARIATEGUI CUETO, JOSE ANTONIO
FARFAN MANSILLA DE OSORIO, MARIA PAULINA
YACOLCA PEREZ, ALEXANDER ABRAHAM
 
Lunes 3
 
SAAVEDRA CASTILLO, JAVIER ESTEBAN
DEL CARPIO ORTMANN, EDUARDO ANTONIO
 
Martes 4
 
GOMEZ RIVERA, JUAN ANTONIO
MOLINA QUIÑONEZ, MAXIMO NICOLAS
REYES MALCA, JOHANNA MARIA
 
Miércoles 5
 
HUERTA MORALES, EMILIANO
ALVAREZ CASTRO, ALDO JOSE
ABANTO ACOSTA, BERTHA MARIA
NAVAS RONDON, CARLOS VICENTE (VIT)
 
Jueves 6
 
CASTILLON FABIAN RICHARD
SANTA MARIA COSTA, MARIO ALBERTO
 
Viernes 7
 
ROJAS MALAVER, JOSE HERMOGENES (VIT)
 
Sábado 8
 
DIAZ LIAU HING, SEGUNDO JACINTO (VIT)
FERNANDEZ DAVILA ROSAS, IRMA DINA (VIT)
MIOCK LA TORRE, ALBERTO ELIAS (VIT)
 
Domingo 9
 
BALDOVINO PANTIGOSO, RUBEN GINO
HUARI RIVERA, PERCY HENRY
GOMEZ MONTOYA, LUIS EDUARDO
 
Lunes 10
 
ARON ACOSTA, SARA DEL VALLE
CLOSTRE SOLANO, JUAN JOSE
PORTOCARRERO ESPINOZA, CARLOS GUILLERMO (VIT)
 
Miércoles 12
 
LOO DIAZ, WALTER FELIX
PORLLES NARVAEZ, NELLY VICTORIA
VILCHEZ REQUEJO, ARTURO HIPOLITO
 
Jueves 13
 
ANICAMA MEDINA, RUBEN OSWALDO
DEL ROSARIO DEL ROSARIO, CINTHYA CECILIA
SALAS SALAZAR, QUINTTER LUIS
CEVALLOS DELGADO, ANTONIO (VIT)
 
Viernes 14
 
ZULOETA SANCHEZ, JULIO CESAR
HURTADO PAZOS, MARCO ANTONIO
HURTADO OLIVERA, ALBERTO
BARRERA BEDOYA, AUGUSTO (VIT)
 
Sábado 15
 
MARZAL ORTIZ, GERMAN J.
PAIN PERALTA, ROBERTO
ORTIZ GALLEGOS, WALTER (VIT)
VASQUEZ AVILES, ANGEL MOISES (VIT)
 
Domingo 16
 
DEL PINO ORDAYA, KATTIA SAMANTHA
PATRONI OLCESE, JOSE FRANCISCO (VIT)
TALAVERA TEJADA, JORGE ROLANDO (VIT)
 
Lunes 17
 
IGNACIO GUERRERO, AURA MICAELA
GUTIERREZ CAVERO, LEONIDAS
SCALETTI FARINA, MARIA EMILIA
VELASQUEZ SANDOVAL, ORESTES
LEONG CHAVEZ, GREGORIO TAN HA
 
Martes 18
 
RUIZ VALLES, ALFREDO
CABRERA LOZANO, ESTRELLA
 
Miércoles 19
 
CALDERON ICOCHEA, JORGE ALFONSO
DONOHUE BUITRON, JOSE ENRIQUE
CERVANTES GALVAN, EDISSON ALBERTO
 
Jueves 20
 
GOMEZ PERALTA, ENRIQUE ALCIDES (VIT)
 
Viernes 21
 
GONZALES SANTI, ANSELMO VIDAL
VERA MONTERO DE VARGAS, RENEE VICTORIA
BALLON LANDA CORDOVA, JAVIER (VIT)
 
Sábado 22
 
PERALTA BENAVENTE, ANGEL L.
VEGA PEREZ DE LLAMAS, ELENA AURORA
 
Domingo 23
 
OLCESE DEL POZO, ANGELO ALESSANDRO
PAUCAR NUÑEZ, LUVIDA ROSA
APRILE MENDOZA, JORGE (VIT)
 
Lunes 24
 
PEREDO ZUNIGA, RAFAEL
REYES DIAZ, DANIEL OMAR
ALLENDE ZAMORA, HERMOGENES
 
Martes 25
 
MATOS TOCASCA, MAXIMO ROGER
RIVAS PEÑA, MARCOS HERNAN
BRAVO MILICICH, MARCOS ORLANDO (VIT)
RAMOS AMEZAGA, FERNANDO (VIT)
SUAREZ MONTES, JESUS HUMBERTO (VIT)
 
Miércoles 26
 
CASTILLO JIMENEZ, BACILIO MARCELINO
TRUJILLANO TRUJILLANO, JESUS ALFONSO
CASTRO GUERRA, MARCELIANO (VIT)
NUÑEZ MORALES, ALVARO GUILLERMO (VIT)
RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA, JUAN JOSE (VIT)
 
Jueves 27
 
QUINTEROS AGUILAR, ALFONSO
SAN MARTIN GARCIA, ALFREDO LIZARDO
OBREGON MONTES, RICARDO MIGUEL
GUILHEN PALZZA, GONZALO (VIT)
 
Viernes 28
 
PUERTAS REBAZA, CARLOS (VIT)
UBILLUS MARTINO, MARIO (VIT)
 
Sábado 29
 
SAENZ UCEDA, MARCO JORGE
LOPEZ FERREYROS, PEDRO LUIS (VIT)
 
Domingo 30
 
SALGADO PADILLA, AMADEO FELIPE
GRANDEZ LEYTON, WELLINGTON GILBERT
VALVERDE VELASQUEZ, GUSTAVO
CABELLO REINOSO, VICTOR RAUL
CASTILLO FREYRE, MARIO EDUARDO J (VIT)