Feliz Cumpleaños

Feliz Cumpleaños

Asociados que cumplen Años

En el mes de Octubre

 

Domingo 1
 
AGUIRRE GARCIA, HECTOR RICARDO
 
Lunes 2
 
CALDERON ROJAS, ANGEL GERMAN
 
Martes 3
 
LEDESMA REYNER, EDISON ARMANDO
MEDINA ESPINOZA, SENOVIO ALFONSO
LANDAVERY LOPEZ, JORGE LUIS (VIT)
 
Miércoles 4
 
ZEVALLOS HURTADO, CARLOS FRANCISCO
GUEVARA MOROTE DE ROJAS, GRACIELA ADILBERTA
MONTERO HEREDIA, GIANNINA DEL ROSARIO
PASTOR RIQUELME, MARIO HERNAN (VIT)
 
Jueves 5
 
NUE BOBBIO, GUILLERMO EMILIO
BALLARTA ASCA, MANUEL
 
Viernes 6
 
RAMIREZ VIDAURRE, LUIS ATILIO
LAZARO MANRIQUE, HUGO EFRAIN (VIT)
 
Sábado 7
 
GORDILLO TORDOYA, FERNANDO ENRIQUE
AGUILAR AGUILAR, JUAN CARLOS
BENDEZU ROSADO, LUISA ROSARIO
ODE HANDAL, SALVADOR EDUARDO
CAVALIE GOMERO, DAVID
MILLONES MAMANI, BERNABE ANDRES
 
Domingo 8
 
NUÑEZ VIDALON, RICARDO D. (VIT)
 
Lunes 9
 
BEDRIÑANA GARCIA, DANIEL PUBLIO
DA FIENO DELUCCHI, PEDRO CARLOS
PEREZ PAREDES, YON JAVIER
RAMIREZ BELTRAN, ENRIQUE FRANCISCO (VIT)
RIOS MONTAGNE, ENRIQUE (VIT)
 
Martes 10
 
BARRENA GANDULIA, JESUS OSCAR RAUL
 
Miércoles 11
 
PINEDA VILLAFUERTE, JUAN SANDRO
LOPEZ ALIAGA Y NUÑEZ, OSCAR (VIT)
 
Jueves 12
 
CASTRO FRANCO, DAVID ARNALDO
GOMEZ GARCIA, LIDA GISELLA
VASQUEZ MACHUCA, CARLOS MOISES (VIT)
 
Viernes 13
 
CAMPOMANES SANTANA YOSI SILVANO
 
Sábado 14
 
SALCEDO PAREDES, JESUS
 
Domingo 15
 
IPINCE ENRIQUEZ, JORGE
VILLAVICENCIO QUISPE, MARIA ELIZABETH
 
Lunes 16
 
BARRIOS PORRAS, GUILLERMO (VIT)
 
Martes 17
 
FALCON CORONADO, YSAURO ADOLFO
MOSQUERA ALCANTARA, RICARDO TOMAS
MARQUEZADO YAÑEZ, VICTOR GUILLERMO (VIT)
 
Miércoles 18
 
QUIROZ ARTEAGA, MARTHA LUCRECIA
TORRES ARIAS, JULIO DANTE (VIT)
 
Viernes 20
 
ZAVALETA DURAN, JORGE LUIS
 
Sábado 21
 
DIAZ LLAQUE, SALVADOR RAUL
GARAYCOCHEA BUSTAMANTE, LUIS
HARO CARRANZA, JULIO ENRIQUE
LA HOZ LORA, LUIS RICARDO (VIT)
 
Lunes 23
 
CIUDAD LUNA, ANDRES AVELINO
VILLARAN GARCIA, JORGE (VIT)
 
Martes 24
 
TELLO VIDAL, PABLO ADOLFO
FALCONI PICARDO, MARCO TULIO
CASTILLO BENITES, HENRRY JOSE
 
Miércoles 25
 
PURILLA SALCEDO, MARIO LUIS
RIVADENEIRA RIVERO, EDUARDO R. (VIT)
 
Jueves 26
 
CARCAUSTO TAPIA, SELMO IVAN
 
Viernes 27
 
FERNANDEZ ANDRADE DE TSUCHIDA, BEATRIZ (VIT)
 
Lunes 30
 
MORI HIDALGO, NELLY
APESTEGUIA PANAY, JOSE ALFONSO
VEGA EYZAGUIRRE, GERARDO (VIT)
VILELA MONTORO, ALFONSO UBALDO (VIT)
 
Martes 31
 
SANCHEZ VELASQUEZ, FLOR ESTELA
CACERES ANDRADE, SERGIO MIGUEL F.
CIUFFARDI ROMERO, ANGEL MOISES
CAMARENA DELGADO, JOSE CANCIO (VIT)